SEASON 6 -
BRODIE MAYOCCHI (AUS) VS ARJUNA BROWN (PHI) - FINAL
 
SEASON 4 -
ERBERTH SANTOS (BRA) VS NICHOLAS MEREGALI (BRA)
"This is Jiu-Jitsu. This is Fighteria!"
SEASON 6 -
BRODIE MAYOCCHI (AUS) VS ARJUNA BROWN (PHI) - FINAL
SEASON 4 -
ERBERTH SANTOS (BRA) VS NICHOLAS MEREGALI (BRA)
"This is Jiu-Jitsu. This is Fighteria!"
FREE ACCESS Register to watch the Free Content
 
FOR PREMIUM USERS ONLY HEAVYWEIGHT GRAND PRIX
SEASON 6 FINALE 
PREMIUM ACCESS Live Streaming +
Full Access to Premium Content

Subscribe to see upcoming events

Featured Videos


SEASON 4 - LEANDRO LO (BRA) VS DILLON DANIS (USA)
SEASON 1 - KEENAN CORNELIUS (USA) VS RODOLFO VIEIRA (BRA)
MICA GALVÃO - POSITION USED IN COPA PODIO AGAINST THE BLACK BELT
SEASON 4 - LEANDRO LO (BRA) VS LUCAS LEPRI (BRA)
SEASON 4 - DILLON DANIS (USA) VS PATRICK GAUDIO (BRA)
SEASON 5 - CELSINHO VENICIUS (BRA) VS ISAQUE BAHIENSE (BRA)
SEASON 3 - GIANNI GRIPPO (USA) VS JOÃO MIYAO (BRA)
SEASON 4 - ERBERTH SANTOS (BRA) VS NICHOLAS MEREGALI (BRA)
SEASON 5 - ESPEN MATHIESEN (NOR) VS RENATO CANUTO (BRA)
IBB EUROPE - TARIK HOPSTOCK (NOR) VS YUSEF KADDUR (SPA)

Latest Videos


MICA GALVÃO - POSITION USED IN COPA PODIO AGAINST THE BLACK BELT
SEASON 6 - BRODIE MAYOCCHI (AUS) VS ARJUNA BROWN (PHI) - FINAL
SEASON 4 - FELLIPE TROVO VS ERBERTH SANTOS
THE ORANGE LEAGUE BRAZIL - LEANDRO ROUNAUD VS MICA GALVÃO
SEASON 5 - DIEGO BORGES VS CHARLES DO BRONX - NO GI CHALLENGE

COPA PODIO - HEAVYWEIGHT GP - SEASON 6 FINALE


Get Full Access to Premium Content
Click HERE!
Live broadcast begins on December 21 at 4 PM (Brasília Time)

3 ROUNDS COMBAT
Mica Galvão (Dream Art/BRA) vs Mogamed Abdulkadirov (Universal Fighters/RUS)

NO GI CHALLENGE
Diego Borges (Zenith/BRA) vs Guitano Mione (Team Renzo Gracie/USA)

CITY CHALLENGE
João Lucio (Parintins) vs André Lobato (Belém)

SUPER MASTER COMBAT
Filipe Carmona (Gracie Barra BH) vs Claudevan Soneka (Monteiro)

HEAVYWEIGHT GRAND PRIX - COMPETITORS
1) Harryson Santana (Ataque Duplo - Santa Catarina - Brazil)
2) Marcelo Gomide (Gracie Barra BH - Minas Gerais - Braszl)
3) Maik Matos (Nabil JJ - Manaus - Brazil)
4) Marcus Ribeiro (Alliance - São Paulo - Brazil)
5) Rider Zuchi (NsBrotherhood - São Paulo - Brazil)
6) Marlon Godoy (Bonsai - Paraná - Brazil) - Iron Brown Belt Brazil Champion
7) Erich Muniz (Dream Art - São Paulo - Brazil)
8) Davi Pedra (GFTeam - Rio de Janeiro - Brazil)

PURPLE GAMES:

GAME 1
João Cerini (Alliance) vs Yago Neves (Dream Art)
Juan Viana (FFTEAM) vs Júnior Nogueira (Gracie Barra AM)

GAME 2:
Diogo Reis (Dream Art) vs Diogo Marfran (Club Pina)
Melqui Galvão (Nabil JJ/Dream Art) vs Carlos Holanda (Qatar JJ)

AMAZON GRAN PRIX
Victor Hugo Nascimento (Equipe 7)
André Júlio (AJ Jiu-jitsu)
Dawglish Souza (Clube Pina)
Rigoney Júnior (Cia Amazonense)
Cristiano Ribeiro (Gracie Barra)
Emerson Bebezinho (Orley Lobato)





About Fighteria TV


Fighteria TV is a live broadcast channel, with videos on demand and content on professional jiu-jitsu.

Through internet and television, we strive to elevate the level of the sport and entertainment experience, bringing the audience closer to professional events and athletes and, above all, contribute to the growing popularity of professional jiu-jitsu around the world.

Contact & Social Media


Fighteria
fighteria@fighteria.tv



2020 Fighteria - All rights reserved.
by WebCool

Facebook