In order to watch the free content below, you need to register and log in

NEW MEMBER?
Register by clicking here!
ALREADY REGISTERED?
Log in by clicking here!
SEASON 3 - LEANDRO LO (BRA) VS GILBERT DURINHO (BRA)
Date: 22/11/2014
City: Rio de Janeiro
Special Match
Time: Sub Only
SEASON 3 - JON SATAVA (BRA) VS GUGA CAMPOS (BRA)
Date: 22/11/2014
City: Rio de Janeiro
Yellow Group
Time: 6 minutes
SEASON 3 - LUCAS HULK (BRA) VS PATRICK GAUDIO (BRA)
Date: 10/05/2014
City: Rio de Janeiro
Opening Match
Time: 10 minutes
SEASON 2 - LEANDRO LO (BRA) vs LUIZ PANZA (BRA)
Date: 01/02/2014
City: Rio de Janeiro
Semi Final 1
Time: 6 minutes
SEASON 2 - TRAVIS STEVENS (USA) vs TIM SPRIGGS (USA)
Date: 01/02/2014
City: Rio de Janeiro
Green Group
Time: 6 minutes
SEASON 2 - RODOLFO VIEIRA (BRA) VS RICARDO DEMENTE (BRA)
Date: 05/05/2014
City: Rio de Janeiro
Special Match
Time: 10 minutes
SEASON 3 - GIANNI GRIPPO (USA) VS MÁRCIO ANDRÉ (BRA)
Date: 10/05/2014
City: Rio de Janeiro
Yellow Group
Time: 6 minutes
FIGHTERIA - PROGRAMA 1 - BLOCO 1
Date: 30/01/2017
City: Rio de Janeiro


Audio in Portuguese.

FIGHTERIA - PROGRAMA 1 - BLOCO 2
Date: 30/01/2017
City: Rio de Janeiro
FIGHTERIA - PROGRAMA 1 - BLOCO 3
Date: 30/01/2017
City: Rio de Janeiro
FIGHTERIA - ESPECIAL - ISAQUE BAHIENSE
Date: 25/02/2017
City: Rio de Janeiro
SEASON 5 - WILLIAM DIAS (AUS) VS NIC RUBEN (NOR)
Date: 18/02/2017
City: São Paulo
VIKINGS VS KANGAROOS
Time: 8 minutes
SEASON 5 - CELSINHO VENICIUS (BRA) VS DELSON PÉ-DE-CHUMBO
Date: 18/02/2017
City: São Paulo
YELLOW GROUP
Time: 6 minutes
SEASON 5 - ESPEN MATHIESEN (NOR) VS RENATO CANUTO (BRA)
Date: 18/02/2017
City: São Paulo
GREEN GROUP
Time: 6 minutes
SEASON 4 - FELLIPE TROVO (BRA) VS ISAQUE BAHIENSE (BRA)
Date: 22/10/2016
City: São Paulo
YELLOW GROUP
Time: 6 minutes
SEASON 5 - JONNATAS GRACIE VS GUSTAVO BRAGUINHA
Date: 12/08/2017
City: Manaus
Solimões River Group
Time: 6 minutes
SEASON 5 - COLE ABATE (TEAM ESPEN) VS DAVID JOHN (TEAM ISAQUE) -MATCH 1
Date: 12/08/2017
City: Manaus
Kids Challenge
Time: 4 minutes
SEASON 5 - XANDE RIBEIRO (BRA) VS ROBERTO CYBORG (BRA)
Date: 12/08/2017
City: Manaus
Caboclos vs Pantaneiros (Match 3)
Time: no time limit
SEASON 4 - DIEGO BORGES (BRA) VS CLAUDIO CALASANS (BRA)
Date: 09/07/2016
City: Buenos Aires
Green Group
Time: 6 minutes
SEASON 5 - MARQUINHO CARVALHO (TEAM ISAQUE) VS PEDRO BORGES (TEAM ESPEN) - MATCH 1
Date: 12/08/2017
City: Manaus
COPA PODIO KIDS - MATCH 1
Time: 4 minutes
SEASON 5 - MARLON SILVA (TEAM ESPEN) VS EFRAIM EMANUEL (TEAM ISAQUE) - MATCH 1
Date: 12/08/2017
City: Manaus
COPA PODIO KIDS - MATCH 1
Time: 6 minutes
SEASON 5 - CAUÃ LEONOR (TEAM ISAQUE) VS YAGO BAÍA (TEAM ESPEN) - MATCH 1
Date: 12/08/2017
City: Manaus
COPA PODIO KIDS - MATCH 1
Time: 3 minutes
SEASON 5 - ARTHUR ELISSON (TEAM ISAQUE) VS HENRIQUE GABRIEL (TEAM ESPEN) - MATCH 1
Date: 12/08/2017
City: Manaus
COPA PODIO KIDS - MATCH 1
Time: 3 minutes
SEASON 5 - FRANKIE ZAMBADA (TEAM ISAQUE) VS DAVI GUIMARÃES (TEAM ESPEN) - MATCH 2
Date: 12/08/2017
City: Manaus
COPA PODIO KIDS - MATCH 2
Time: 4 minutes
SEASON 5 - COLE ABATE (TEAM ESPEN) VS DAVID JOHN (TEAM ISAQUE) - MATCH 2
Date: 12/08/2017
City: Manaus
COPA PODIO KIDS - MATCH 2
Time: 4 minutes
SEASON 5 - ARTHUR ELISSON (TEAM ISAQUE) VS HENRIQUE GABRIEL (TEAM ESPEN) - MATCH 2
Date: 12/08/2017
City: Manaus
COPA PODIO KIDS - MATCH 2
Time: 3 minutes
SEASON 4 - DILLON DANIS (USA) VS PATRICK GAUDIO (BRA)
Date: 09/01/2016
City: Rio de Janeiro
Yellow Group
Time: 6 min
SEASON 4 - ESPEN MATHIESEN (NOR) VS YAN PICA PAU (BRA)
Date: 09/01/2016
City: Rio de Janeiro
Vikings vs Cabras da Peste
Time: 10 minutes
IBB EUROPE - ANE SVENDSEN (NOR) VS LARISSA CAMPOS (BRA)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Special Match
Time: 20 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - HENRIQUES JUNIÃO (BRA) VS MESSI PATSARIGOV (CRO)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Special Match
Time: 10 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - TARIK HOPSTOCK (NOR) VS YUSEF KADDUR (SPA)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 4 - Decisive Stage
Time: 6 min


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - ALAN CIKU (BEL) VS DAVID RIVERA (SWI) - MATCH 2
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 2 - Eliminatory Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - ALBERTO BURIASCO (ITA) VS TARIK HOPSTOCK (NOR) - MATCH 1
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 1 - Eliminatory Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - BRYN JENKINS (UK) VS SÁNDOR LAKATOS (HUN) - MATCH 1
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 1 - Eliminatory Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - ALAN CIKU (BEL) VS DAVID RIVERA (SWI) - MATCH 1
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 1 - Eliminatory Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - GNIEWKO WISNIEWSKI (POL) VS YUSEF KADDUR (SPA) - MATCH 1
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 1 - Eliminatory Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - FLAVIEN MARTIN (FRA) VS MARCUS PHELAN (IRL) - MATCH 1
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 1 - Eliminatory Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audiio

IBB EUROPE - ALBERTO BURIASCO (ITA) VS TARIK HOPSTOCK (NOR) - MATCH 2
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 2 - Eliminatory Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio
War in Stavanger

IBB EUROPE - BRYN JENKINS (UK) VS SÁNDOR LAKATOS (HUN) - MATCH 2
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 2 - Eliminatory Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio
War in Stavanger

IBB EUROPE - GNIEWKO WISNIEWSKI (POL) VS YUSEF KADDUR (SPA) - MATCH 1
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 2 - Eliminatory Stage
Time: 6 minutes
IBB EUROPE - FLAVIEN MARTIN (FRA) VS MARCUS PHELAN (IRL) - MATCH 2
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 2 - Eliminatory Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - BRYN JENKINS (UK) VS YUSEF KADDUR (SPA) - 4º PLACE DECISION
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
4º PLACE DECISION
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - TARIK HOPSTOCK (NOR) VS MARCUS PHELAN (IRL)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 1 - Decisive Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - SINDRE BOGE (NOR) VS ALBERTO GUZMÁN (SPA)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Opening Match - Purple Belt
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - SANDER BRINGELAND (NOR) VS SAUL SANCHEZ (SPA)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Opening Match - Blue Belt
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio.

IBB EUROPE - YUSEF KADDUR (SPA) VS ALAN CIKU (BEL)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 2 - Decisive Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - MARCUS PHELAN (IRL) VS ALAN CIKU (BEL)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 3 - Decisive Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio.

IBB EUROPE - MARCUS PHELAN (IRL) VS YUSEF KADDUR (SPA)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 5 - Decisive Stage
Time: 6 minutes
IBB EUROPE - TARIK HOPSTOCK (NOR) VS ALAN CIKU (BEL)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 6 - Decisive Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio.

IBB EUROPE - TARIK HOPSTOCK (NOR) VS YUSEF KADDUR (SPA)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 7 - Decisive Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio.

IBB EUROPE - MARCUS PHELAN (IRL) VS ALAN CIKU (BEL)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 8 - Decisive Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio.

IBB EUROPE - TARIK HOPSTOCK (NOR) VS ALAN CIKU (BEL)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 9 - Decisive Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio.

IBB EUROPE - MARCUS PHELAN (IRL) VS YUSEF KADDUR (SPA)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Match 10 - Decisive Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio.

IBB EUROPE - TARIK HOPSTOCK (NOR) VS YUSEF KADDUR (SPA)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Last Match - Decisive Stage
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio

IBB EUROPE - VEGARD RANDENBERG (NOR) VS GUILHERME JARDIM (POR)
Date: 10/02/2018
City: Stavanger
Special Match - Brown Belt Middleweight
Time: 6 minutes


Video without audio.

IRON BROWN BELT BRAZIL - FULL EVENT
Date: 22/11/2017
City: Rio de Janeiro
Time: Full Event - Replay
TRIAL - SOLOMON CRAFT (ATOS) VS JALEN FONACIER
Date: 10/02/2018
City: San Diego
Trial - Ice Boy Challenge
Time: 4 minutes
SEASON 5 - JHONNY LOUREIRO VS YGOR RODRIGUES
Date: 16/06/2018
City: Porto Alegre
Time: 6 minutes


Opening Fight

MICA GALVÃO - POSITION USED IN COPA PODIO AGAINST THE BLACK BELT
Date: 19/07/2019
City: Manaus


Mica Galvão shows the position used in challenge against the black blet at Copa Podio.

About Fighteria TV


Fighteria TV is a live broadcast channel, with videos on demand and content on professional jiu-jitsu.

Through internet and television, we strive to elevate the level of the sport and entertainment experience, bringing the audience closer to professional events and athletes and, above all, contribute to the growing popularity of professional jiu-jitsu around the world.

Contact & Social Media


Fighteria
fighteria@fighteria.tv



2020 Fighteria - All rights reserved.
by WebCool

Facebook